XiN Weblog

April 8, 2008

Biografi Kim Jae Joong

Filed under: iNFO, TVXQ — valenciaxin @ 5:07 am

Name: Young Woong Jae Joong
Also known as: Hero Jae Joong
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong
Profession: Singer, Model, Actor
Birthdate: January 26, 1986
Birthplace: Chungnam, South Korea
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Kgroup: Lead vocalist of DBSK (Dong Bang Shin Ki)
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment

TV Series
Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Awards
2nd Annual Best Competition SM Entertainment – 1st Place Best Appearance

CM
Matong
FILA
Yepp
Elite
Ting
Ramodo

Trivia
Official Debut: In 2003 during a Christmas time showcase featuring fellow SM Entertainment, star BoA and Britney Spears.
Specialty: Dancing, singing, cooking
Has released along with DBSK ‘s members “Vacation Ost”, the official soundtrack of their Tv Drama Vacation.
Has released a single called Insa considered his first solo for the hit movie “A Millionaire’s First Love” starring Hyun Bin with the colaboration of all the DBSK ‘s members.

5 Komentar »

  1. hai………….
    moshi-moshi………….
    youre face is very cool ……………………..
    i am your fans……..

    Komentar oleh kim yuki — April 10, 2008 @ 6:53 am

  2. allow?????
    annyeong haesaeyo……………
    4 me just only Hero Jae Joong

    Komentar oleh reinvi — Mei 5, 2008 @ 4:49 am

  3. hi jae joong i m your fans …, i like look at u if u are silent ..,

    u are like so cool and cute ..

    Komentar oleh orange girl — Maret 25, 2009 @ 2:22 am

  4. fotonya mana?
    jaejoong ckeph

    Komentar oleh yemima claudia — September 30, 2009 @ 7:02 am

  5. u mNusiA pHa maLaikat she?
    ganteng banget

    Komentar oleh sissy — Desember 12, 2009 @ 8:19 am


RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Blog di WordPress.com.

%d blogger menyukai ini: